Fiber Optic Cables
Fiber Optic PDE Manufactured Cables
Fast Fiber Optic Cables
Home
Accessories
Adapters
Audio Cables
BLU-RAY
Bridge Boards
CD/DVD Duplicators
Clearance Center
Custom Cables
Drive Modules
Enclosures
Fibre Channel
Firewire Cables
Injection Molding
iSCSI & Enclosures
Notebook Drive Kits
Print Tower
Rackmount Enclosures
Rackmount Server
RAID/JBOD Enclosures
Rail Kits
SAS/Mini-SAS Cables and Adapters
SAS, SATA, INFINBAND Cables
SATA Cables
SCSI Cables
SFP Cables
Terminators
USB Cables
Video Cables / HDMI
Webada CD/DVD SATA Controller
Wytron Duplicators & Controllers
ZipSpin Duplicators
Sitemap

 

Fiber Optic Cables

Solution for Fiber Optic Cables
For additional information on each product, contact PDE Technology today.

Fiber optic cables for fast and reliable network cable solutions. These data cables through custom fiber optic configuration offers many solutions to fit your network architecture. PDE Technology Corp offers LC to LC, LC to ST, LC to SC, SC to SC, SC to ST, MTRJ to MTRJ, MTRJ to ST, and MTRJ to SC fiber optic RoHS cables. Now with the new fiber optic products available from PDE Technology is the 10Gb OM3 Patch cables with aqua tone jacket.
LC to LC 50/125 Duplex, Multimode 62.5/125 LC/LC Duplex, Multimode

Fiber Optic LC to LC Cables

Fiber Optic Duplex and Multimode Cables

28-0397 1 Meter LC to LC 28-0166 1 Meter LC to LC
28-0394 2 Meter LC to LC 28-0062 2 Meter LC to LC
28-0193 3 Meter LC to LC 28-0063 3 Meter LC to LC
28-0398 4 Meter LC to LC 28-0064 4 Meter LC to LC
28-0194 5 Meter LC to LC 28-0065 5 Meter LC to LC
28-0418 6 Meter LC to LC 28-0066 6 Meter LC to LC
28-0419 7 Meter LC to LC 28-0411 7 Meter LC to LC
28-0420 8 Meter LC to LC 28-0412 8 Meter LC to LC
28-0421 9 Meter LC to LC 28-0069 9 Meter LC to LC
28-0178 10 Meter LC to LC 28-0070 10 Meter LC to LC
28-0422 12 Meter LC to LC 28-0118 12 Meter LC to LC
28-0212 15 Meter LC to LC 28-0071 15 Meter LC to LC
28-0235 20 Meter LC to LC 28-0072 20 Meter LC to LC
28-0236 25 Meter LC to LC 28-0184 25 Meter LC to LC
28-0187 30 Meter LC to LC 28-0079 30 Meter LC to LC
28-0396 50 Meter LC to LC 28-0318 50 Meter LC to LC
Fiber Optic 10Gb Cables LC to LC (10 Gb) 50/125 Duplex, Multimode AQUA 10Gb, OM3 Patch Cable

Fiber Optic 10Gb Cables for LC to LC

10Gb Fiber Optic OM3 Cables

28-0397-10G 1 Meter LC to LC
28-0394-10G 2 Meter LC to LC
28-0193-10G 3 Meter LC to LC
28-0398-10G 4 Meter LC to LC
28-0194-10G 5 Meter LC to LC
28-0418-10G 6 Meter LC to LC
28-0419-10G 7 Meter LC to LC
28-0420-10G 8 Meter LC to LC
28-0421-10G 9 Meter LC to LC
28-0178-10G 10 Meter LC to LC
28-0422-10G 12 Meter LC to LC
28-0212-10G 15 Meter LC to LC
28-0235-10G 20 Meter LC to LC
28-0236-10G 25 Meter LC to LC
28-0187-10G 30 Meter LC to LC
28-0396-10G 50 Meter LC to LC
LC to ST 50/125 Duplex, Multimode 62.5/125 LC/ST Duplex, Multimode

Fiber Optic LC to ST Cables

Fiber Optic LC to ST Cables

28-0379 1 Meter LC to ST 28-0401 1 Meter LC to ST
28-0380 2 Meter LC to ST 28-0402 2 Meter LC to ST
28-0219 3 Meter LC to ST 28-0403 3 Meter LC to ST
28-0381 4 Meter LC to ST 28-0404 4 Meter LC to ST
28-0382 5 Meter LC to ST 28-0405 5 Meter LC to ST
28-0319 6 Meter LC to ST 28-0406 6 Meter LC to ST
28-0320 7 Meter LC to ST 28-0407 7 Meter LC to ST
28-0321 8 Meter LC to ST 28-0408 8 Meter LC to ST
28-0322 9 Meter LC to ST
28-0409 9 Meter LC to ST
28-0383 10 Meter LC to ST
28-0410 10 Meter LC to ST
28-0384 15 Meter LC to ST
28-0180 15 Meter LC to ST
28-0385 25 Meter LC to ST 28-0414 25 Meter LC to ST
28-0323 30 Meter LC to ST
28-0415 30 Meter LC to ST
LC to SC 50/125 Duplex, Multimode 62.5/125 LC/SC Duplex, Multimode

Fiber Optic LC to SC Cables

Fiber Optic Duplex and Multimode LC to SC Cables

28-0215 1 Meter LC to SC 28-0099 1 Meter LC to SC
28-0237 2 Meter LC to SC 28-0067 2 Meter LC to SC
28-0196 3 Meter LC to SC 28-0073 3 Meter LC to SC
28-0548 4 Meter LC to SC 28-0100 4 Meter LC to SC
28-0197 5 Meter LC to SC 28-0075 5 Meter LC to SC
28-0324 6 Meter LC to SC 28-0112 6 Meter LC to SC
28-0325 7 Meter LC to SC 28-0416 7 Meter LC to SC
28-0326 8 Meter LC to SC 28-0417 8 Meter LC to SC
28-0327 9 Meter LC to SC 28-0102 9 Meter LC to SC
28-0424 10 Meter LC to SC 28-0080 10 Meter LC to SC
28-0163 15 Meter LC to SC 28-0103 15 Meter LC to SC
28-0425 20 Meter LC to SC 28-0088 20 Meter LC to SC
28-0342 25 Meter LC to SC 28-0104 25 Meter LC to SC
28-0191 30 Meter LC to SC
28-0096 30 Meter LC to SC
28-0211 50 Meter LC to SC 28-0328 50 Meter LC to SC
28-0189 60 Meter LC to SC 28-0329 60 Meter LC to SC
28-0190 100 Meter LC to SC 28-0526 100 Meter LC to SC
10Gb Fiber Optic RoHS Cables LC to SC (10 Gb) 50/125 Duplex, Multimode AQUA 10Gb, OM3 Patch Cable

Fiber Optic LC to SC 10Gb Cables.

Fiber Optic Duplex, Multimode, and 10Gb LC to SC Cables

28-0215-10G 1 Meter LC to SC
28-0237-10G 2 Meter LC to SC
28-0196-10G 3 Meter LC to SC
28-0548-10G 4 Meter LC to SC
28-0197-10G 5 Meter LC to SC
28-0324-10G 6 Meter LC to SC
28-0325-10G 7 Meter LC to SC
28-0326-10G 8 Meter LC to SC
28-0327-10G 9 Meter LC to SC
28-0424-10G 10 Meter LC to SC
28-0163-10G 15 Meter LC to SC
28-0425-10G 20 Meter LC to SC
28-0342-10G 25 Meter LC to SC
28-0191-10G 30 Meter LC to SC
28-0211-10G 50 Meter LC to SC
28-0189-10G 60 Meter LC to SC
28-0190-10G 100 Meter LC to SC
SC to SC 50/125 Duplex, Multimode 62.5/125 SC/SC Duplex, Multimode

Fiber Optic SC to SC Cables

Fiber Optic Duplex and Multimode Cables

28-0091 1 Meter SC to SC 28-0053 1 Meter SC to SC
28-0092 2 Meter SC to SC 28-0054 2 Meter SC to SC
28-0363 3 Meter SC to SC 28-0049 3 Meter SC to SC
28-0330 4 Meter SC to SC 28-0227 4 Meter SC to SC
28-0093 5 Meter SC to SC 28-0032 5 Meter SC to SC
28-0185 6 Meter SC to SC 28-0106 6 Meter SC to SC
28-0332 7 Meter SC to SC 28-0238 7 Meter SC to SC
28-0333 8 Meter SC to SC 28-0228 8 Meter SC to SC
28-0334 9 Meter SC to SC 28-0107 9 Meter SC to SC
28-0094 10 Meter SC to SC 28-0033 10 Meter SC to SC
28-0335 12 Meter SC to SC
28-0239 12 Meter SC to SC
28-0426 15 Meter SC to SC
28-0051 15 Meter SC to SC
28-0336 20 Meter SC to SC
28-0048 20 Meter SC to SC
28-0427 25 Meter SC to SC
28-0052 25 Meter SC to SC
28-0210 50 Meter SC to SC 28-0528 50 Meter SC to SC
28-0192 60 Meter SC to SC 28-0213 60 Meter SC to SC
28-0200 100 Meter SC to SC 28-0345 100 Meter SC to SC
New Fiber Optic 10Gb Cables SC to SC (10 Gb) 50/125 Duplex, Multimode AQUA 10Gb, OM3 Patch Cable

Fiber Optic SC to SC Cables

10Gb Fiber Optic Duplex and Multimode Cables

28-0091-10G 1 Meter SC to SC
28-0092-10G 2 Meter SC to SC
28-0363-10G 3 Meter SC to SC
28-0330-10G 4 Meter SC to SC
28-0093-10G 5 Meter SC to SC
28-0185-10G 6 Meter SC to SC
28-0332-10G 7 Meter SC to SC
28-0333-10G 8 Meter SC to SC
28-0334-10G 9 Meter SC to SC
28-0094-10G 10 Meter SC to SC
28-0335-10G 12 Meter SC to SC
28-0426-10G 15 Meter SC to SC
28-0336-10G 20 Meter SC to SC
28-0427-10G 25 Meter SC to SC
28-0210-10G 50 Meter SC to SC
28-0192-10G 60 Meter SC to SC
28-0200-10G 100 Meter SC to SC
SC to ST 50/125 Duplex, Multimode 62.5/125 SC/ST Duplex, Multimode

Fiber Optic SC to ST Cables

Fiber Optic Duplex and Multimode Cables for SC to ST

28-0428 1 Meter SC to ST 28-0125 1 Meter SC to ST
28-0429 2 Meter SC to ST 28-0126 2 Meter SC to ST
28-0430 3 Meter SC to ST 28-0183 3 Meter SC to ST
28-0337 4 Meter SC to ST 28-0224 4 Meter SC to ST
28-0431 5 Meter SC to ST 28-0181 5 Meter SC to ST
28-0432 10 Meter SC to ST
28-0129 10 Meter SC to ST
28-0338 15 Meter SC to ST
28-0525 15Meter SC to ST
28-0339 20 Meter SC to ST
28-0110 20 Meter SC to ST
28-0527 25 Meter SC to ST
28-0111 25 Meter SC to ST
MTRJ to MTRJ 62.5/125 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex, Multimode

Fiber Optic MTRJ to MTRJ Cables

Fiber Optic Duplex and Multimode Cables for MTRJ to MTRJ

28-0221 1 Meter MTRJ to MTRJ
28-0331 2 Meter MTRJ to MTRJ
28-0340 3 Meter MTRJ to MTRJ
28-0343 5 Meter MTRJ to MTRJ
28-0344 10 Meter MTRJ to MTRJ
MTRJ to ST 62.5/125 MTRJ/ST Duplex, Multimode 

Fiber Optic MTRJ to ST Cables

Fiber Optic Duplex and Multimode Cables for MTRJ to ST

28-0171 1 Meter MTRJ to ST
28-0172 2 Meter MTRJ to ST
28-0173 3 Meter MTRJ to ST
28-0174 4 Meter MTRJ to ST
28-0175 5 Meter MTRJ to ST
MTRJ to SC 62.5/125 MTRJ/SC Duplex, Multimode

Fiber Optic MTRJ to SC Cables

Fiber Optic Duplex and Multimode Cables for MTRJ to SC

28-0220 1 Meter MTRJ to SC
28-0165 2 Meter MTRJ to SC
28-0170 3 Meter MTRJ to SC
28-0230 5 Meter MTRJ to SC
28-0161 10 Meter MTRJ to SC
 
^ Top
©1998-2014 PDE Technology, Inc.
All rights reserved. All products are third party products, not original equipment. COMPAQ, PORTEGE, NETFINITY, DELL, NETFINITY, OPTIPLEX, IBM, SUN, TOSHIBA, HP and PROLIANT are trademarked by respective companies. PDE products are not Compaq authorized products.